Помощники депутатов

СПИСОК помощников депутатов Евпаторийского городского совета II созыва

Ф.И.О. депутата Ф.И.О.

помощника депутата

Номер удостоверения
1. Харитоненко

Олеся Викторовна

Савицкий

Юрий Александрович

№1/1
 

2.

Билан

Василий Васильевич

 

Рускевич

Юлия Васильевна

№ 3/1
Гуштын

Владимир Евгеньевич

№ 3/2
Тимофеев

Сергей Петрович

№3/3
Маслова

Елена Юрьевна

№3/4
3. Борисенко

Светлана Моисеевна

Кононенко

Вера Сергеевна

№ 4/1
4. Василевич 

Татьяна Петровна

Хачатурян

Айказ Джемалович

№ 5/1

 

 

5.

Волошин

Роман Валерьевич

 

Микольян

Людмила Ивановна

№ 6/1
Раббе

Анна Владимировна

№ 6/2
Скворцов

Игорь Геннадьевич

№ 6/3

 

 

6.

Донцова

Ольга Александровна

Доненко

Виктория Васильевна

№ 7/1
Зубков

Николай Алексеевич

№ 7/2
 

7.

Дудко

 Дмитрий Анатольевич

 

Захаров

Антон Валерьевич

№ 8/1
Кудланова

Диляра Эрнестовна

№ 8/2
Петросян

Артур Владимирович

№ 8/3
8. Ерхан

Андрей Сергеевич

Жильцов

Владимир Викторович

№ 9/1
9. Казакова

 Татьяна Вячеславовна

Подурец

Евгений Владимирович

№11/1

 

 

10.

Клещёнок

Михаил Владимирович

 

Худяков

Сергей Владимирович

№ 12/1
Хулапа

Людмила Анатольевна

№ 12/2
Ющенко

Павел Владимирович

№ 12/3
11. Маркосянц

Валерий Павлович

Бобрышев

Дмитрий Сергеевич

№ 15/1
 

12.

Мухсимов

Гаяр Эркинович

Медведев

Николай Васильевич

№ 16/1
Голышева

Нина Валентиновна

№ 16/2
Абрамов

Юрий Леонидович

№16/3
 

13.

Назриев

Сергей Исмоилович

 

Жильцов

Кирилл Юрьевич

№ 17/1
Бойченко

Игорь Николаевич

№ 17/2
14. Павицкая

Светлана Викторовна

Проторенко

Марина Николаевна

№ 18/1
15. Полежако

Александр Александрович

Севенюк

Анатолий Витальевич

№ 20/1

 

 

16.

Попов

 Николай Георгиевич

 

Богачевский

Никита Андреевич

№ 21/1
Вовк

Игорь Александрович

№ 21/2
Гойколов

Сергей Геннадьевич

№ 21/3
 

17.

Таранина

Оксана Анатольевна

Волкова

Галина Вячеславовна

№ 23/2
Сафонова

Елена Александровна

№ 23/3
Якубова

Замира Кудусовна

№ 23/4
 

18.

Татевосян

Дмитрий Гургенович

 

Откалюк

Анастасия Игоревна

№ 24/1
Мельникова

Елена Валерьевна

№ 24/2
Басалыга

Виктория Викторовна

№24/3
 

19.

Ходос

Ефим Борисович

 

Княщук

Валерий Иванович

№ 25/1
Алексеенко

Елена Николаевна

№ 25/2
20. Щур

Иван Сергеевич

Садыков

Ильяс Тахирович

№ 27/2
Марцовенко

Ксения Григорьевна

№27/3